Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Gujarat Tenders » Tender Id : 260820463320

kit, seum creatinine estimation kit jaffes method, serum sgpt estimation kit ifc

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
260820463320
Category
Miscellaneous tenders
Location
Gujarat , Bhanvad
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
09 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
9 Sep 2026 
Publication
20 Aug 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
Refer Document
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
Refer Document
kit, seum creatinine estimation kit jaffes method, serum sgpt estimation kit ifcc uv kinetic, troponin-i rapid card test, cholinesterase, direct hdl cholesterol (pegme), total and direct bilirubin, urea berthlot, kovacs indole solution, sterile im