Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Gujarat Tenders » Tender Id : 260820466580

supply of kit for estimation of urea erba em 200 pack 5x22 point 5x6 poimt 8ml

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
260820466580
Category
Miscellaneous tenders
Location
Gujarat , Bhanvad
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
09 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
9 Sep 2026 
Publication
20 Aug 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
Refer Document
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
Refer Document
supply of kit for estimation of urea erba em 200 pack 5x22 point 5x6 poimt 8ml