Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Gujarat Tenders » Tender Id : 260820486500

providing installing and testing of pumping machineries including pipe, cable, c

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
260820486500
Category
Plastic, Rubber Products tenders
Location
Gujarat , Ahmedabad
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
03 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
3 Sep 2026 
Publication
20 Aug 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
Refer Document
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
1 Thousand
providing installing and testing of pumping machineries including pipe, cable, control panel misc. material etc. on 2 tube well under 250 sc tube well program at 1)ramsan and 2)varan village of deesa block of banaskantha district.