Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Gujarat Tenders » Tender Id : 260820486840

supply, erection and commissioning of plain water dust suppression system for li

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
260820486840
Category
Sewer, Sewerage, Sanitation, Environmental Services tenders
Location
Gujarat , Bhavnagar
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
09 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
9 Sep 2026 
Publication
20 Aug 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
Refer Document
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
1 Thousand
supply, erection and commissioning of plain water dust suppression system for lignite handling system at various location.