Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Andhra Pradesh Tenders » Tender Id : 260820488640

providing mep like high side electrical, hvac, fire protection system, lifts, fi

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
260820488640
Category
Manpower, Security Guard Supply tenders
Location
Andhra Pradesh , Vijayawada
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
09 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
9 Sep 2026 
Publication
20 Aug 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
679.19 Crores
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
29 Thousand
providing mep like high side electrical, hvac, fire protection system, lifts, fire alarm and public address system and plumbing works in integrated andhra pradesh state secretariat and hod offices (towers 3 and 4) in amaravati government complex, andhra p