Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » West Bengal Tenders » Tender Id : 26082049220

operation and maintenance of street light and high mast lights including replace

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
26082049220
Category
Electrical and Electrical Equipment tenders
Location
West Bengal , Saltlake
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
07 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
7 Sep 2026 
Publication
20 Aug 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
13.99 Lac
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
Refer Document
operation and maintenance of street light and high mast lights including replacement of faulty luminaries installed at ward office and different borough offices, community centers, compactor stations and other services under bmc for 365 days ward-1