Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Jammu & Kashmir Tenders » Tender Id : 26082049900

water pump/submersible well pump near land of ab. ahad tantray kadoora at ward n

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
26082049900
Category
Engineering, Plants and Machinery tenders
Location
Jammu & Kashmir , Srinagar
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
03 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
3 Sep 2026 
Publication
20 Aug 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
99 Thousand
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
200
water pump/submersible well pump near land of ab. ahad tantray kadoora at ward no.10 379