Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Uttaranchal Tenders » Tender Id : 2608212290

rate contract for hiring of tempo traveller (with driver fuel) on demand basis f

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
2608212290
Category
Miscellaneous tenders
Location
Uttaranchal , Haridwar
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
31 Aug 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
31 Aug 2026 
Publication
21 Aug 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
Refer Document
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
Refer Document
rate contract for hiring of tempo traveller (with driver fuel) on demand basis for 02 years.