Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Orissa Tenders » Tender Id : 2608212490

repair/maint. of ta/tb/ct & hpb fans/ash plant etc. in cpp-1.

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
2608212490
Category
Miscellaneous tenders
Location
Orissa , Rourkela
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
05 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
5 Sep 2026 
Publication
21 Aug 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
Refer Document
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
Refer Document
repair/maint. of ta/tb/ct & hpb fans/ash plant etc. in cpp-1.