Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Jammu & Kashmir Tenders » Tender Id : 2608212890

operation and comprehensive maintenance of electro-mechanical services alongwith

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
2608212890
Category
Miscellaneous tenders
Location
Jammu & Kashmir , Jammu
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
11 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
11 Sep 2026 
Publication
21 Aug 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
Refer Document
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
Refer Document
operation and comprehensive maintenance of electro-mechanical services alongwith additional scope of work in te building at billawar in ba jammu (j&k).