Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Uttar Pradesh Tenders » Tender Id : 2608214101050

m/o r.s.p triangles, round abouts and planters in express highway 0.00 km to 20.

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
2608214101050
Category
Construction, Infrastructure, Civil Work tenders
Location
Uttar Pradesh , Noida
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
07 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
7 Sep 2026 
Publication
21 Aug 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
1.27 Crore
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
5 Thousand
m/o r.s.p triangles, round abouts and planters in express highway 0.00 km to 20.00 km both sides and kondli underpass 19.40 km and sector-142 adavnt underpass with two year maintenance.