dismantling, shifting of old shutter assembly and carriage, assembling, erection
Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
2608214105490
Category
Steel Structure and Fabrication tenders
Location
Uttar Pradesh , Kasia
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
19 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
19 Sep 2026
Publication
21 Aug 2026
Document
Tender Notice
BOQ
Amounts
Tender Value
1.25 Crore
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
2 Thousand
dismantling, shifting of old shutter assembly and carriage, assembling, erection of new shutter assembly of 03 nos cross reulator gates at 89.83 km, 03 nos gates at 110.40 km, 03 nos gates at 115.40 km and 03 nos gates at 118.40 km of western gandak