Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Madhya Pradesh Tenders » Tender Id : 260821410590

in ward 3, from ambah bypass road to the cremation ground in chhoti lalaur, incl

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
260821410590
Category
Construction, Infrastructure, Civil Work tenders
Location
Madhya Pradesh , Morena
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
18 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
18 Sep 2026 
Publication
21 Aug 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
21.32 Lac
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
5 Thousand
in ward 3, from ambah bypass road to the cremation ground in chhoti lalaur, including the boundary wall