Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Uttar Pradesh Tenders » Tender Id : 2608214108300

construction of an rcc drain from prince hair dresser`s shop to anil footwear`s

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
2608214108300
Category
Sewer, Sewerage, Sanitation, Environmental Services tenders
Location
Uttar Pradesh , Nakur
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
05 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
5 Sep 2026 
Publication
21 Aug 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
23.67 Lac
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
2 Thousand
construction of an rcc drain from prince hair dresser`s shop to anil footwear`s shop in mohalla bazaar.