Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Rajasthan Tenders » Tender Id : 2608214115320

to provide electrical and electronics goods under rate contract at mpuat, udaipu

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
2608214115320
Category
Transportation, Courier, Cargo Services tenders
Location
Rajasthan , Udaipur
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
07 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
7 Sep 2026 
Publication
21 Aug 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
30.00 Lac
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
590
to provide electrical and electronics goods under rate contract at mpuat, udaipur