Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Rajasthan Tenders » Tender Id : 2608214117210

strengthening and widening of nh-162 a to dharta via ladana khempura road (9 kms

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
2608214117210
Category
Construction, Infrastructure, Civil Work tenders
Location
Rajasthan , Udaipur
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
09 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
9 Sep 2026 
Publication
21 Aug 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
10.10 Crores
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
5 Thousand
strengthening and widening of nh-162 a to dharta via ladana khempura road (9 kms) distt. udaipur