Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Orissa Tenders » Tender Id : 260821412000

misc repair of wooden furniture including polishing at ins chilka under ge chilk

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
260821412000
Category
Furniture, Sports, Home Equipments tenders
Location
Orissa , Banpur
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
10 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
10 Sep 2026 
Publication
21 Aug 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
15.75 Lac
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
500
misc repair of wooden furniture including polishing at ins chilka under ge chilka