Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Madhya Pradesh Tenders » Tender Id : 260821412140

construction of a u-shaped drain from kamlesh yadav bhavan (ward 30, nandepura r

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
260821412140
Category
Sewer, Sewerage, Sanitation, Environmental Services tenders
Location
Madhya Pradesh , Morena
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
18 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
18 Sep 2026 
Publication
21 Aug 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
27.00 Lac
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
5 Thousand
construction of a u-shaped drain from kamlesh yadav bhavan (ward 30, nandepura road) to the main road (tussipura road).