Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Madhya Pradesh Tenders » Tender Id : 260821412340

construction of a cc road and drain, including the `west coat` section, from gir

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
260821412340
Category
Computer Software, Hardware tenders
Location
Madhya Pradesh , Morena
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
03 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
3 Sep 2026 
Publication
21 Aug 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
15.86 Lac
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
2 Thousand
construction of a cc road and drain, including the `west coat` section, from girls school road to shri ram colony road in ward 17.