Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » West Bengal Tenders » Tender Id : 260821413210

custom bid for services- arc for rewinding repairing or overhauling of damaged 3

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
260821413210
Category
Engineering, Plants and Machinery tenders
Location
West Bengal , Bankura
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
10 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
10 Sep 2026 
Publication
21 Aug 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
Refer Document
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
Refer Document
custom bid for services- arc for rewinding repairing or overhauling of damaged 3 phase 415 v lt motors ofdifferent electrical sections of mtps dvc for 02 years as per