Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Tripura Tenders » Tender Id : 26082141360

procurement of spares of wom make choke and kill manifold for drilling services,

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
26082141360
Category
Electrical and Electrical Equipment tenders
Location
Tripura , Agartala
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
03 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
3 Sep 2026 
Publication
21 Aug 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
Refer Document
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
Refer Document
procurement of spares of wom make choke and kill manifold for drilling services, tripura asset