Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Uttar Pradesh Tenders » Tender Id : 260821413850

anpara; in situ repairing reconditioning of different sizes of hp valves of boil

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
260821413850
Category
Engineering, Plants and Machinery tenders
Location
Uttar Pradesh , Robertsganj
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
19 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
19 Sep 2026 
Publication
21 Aug 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
Refer Document
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
Refer Document
anpara; in situ repairing reconditioning of different sizes of hp valves of boiler in overhauling of unit 02 of 3x210 mw atps anpara; service