Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Maharashtra Tenders » Tender Id : 2608214139140

graduate; admin, manpower outsourcing services- minimum wage- unskilled; not req

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
2608214139140
Category
Manpower, Security Guard Supply tenders
Location
Maharashtra , Jamkhed
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
03 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
3 Sep 2026 
Publication
21 Aug 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
Refer Document
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
Refer Document
graduate; admin, manpower outsourcing services- minimum wage- unskilled; not required; others, manpower outsourcing services- minimum wage- semi- skilled; diploma; others, manpower outsourcing services- minimum wage- skilled; diploma; others