repair and maintenance to ht switchgear power transformer yard maint with connec
Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
260821414350
Category
Electrical and Electrical Equipment tenders
Location
Delhi
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
15 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
15 Sep 2026
Publication
21 Aug 2026
Document
Tender Notice
BOQ
Amounts
Tender Value
80.25 Lac
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
1 Thousand
repair and maintenance to ht switchgear power transformer yard maint with connected items at 33/11 kv shekhawati grid under ge (u) elect supply delhi cantt-10