Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Uttar Pradesh Tenders » Tender Id : 260821414360

sonebhadra up 231225; repairing of aph eco ash hopper and replacement of wind bo

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
260821414360
Category
Paper, Paper Product tenders
Location
Uttar Pradesh , Robertsganj
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
19 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
19 Sep 2026 
Publication
21 Aug 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
Refer Document
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
Refer Document
sonebhadra up 231225; repairing of aph eco ash hopper and replacement of wind box expansion joint; service provider