Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Andhra Pradesh Tenders » Tender Id : 260821414450

procurement of cable cutter sub assembly for 10 k wireline pressure control equi

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
260821414450
Category
Electrical and Electrical Equipment tenders
Location
Andhra Pradesh , Rajahmundry
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
10 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
10 Sep 2026 
Publication
21 Aug 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
Refer Document
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
Refer Document
procurement of cable cutter sub assembly for 10 k wireline pressure control equipment