Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Uttaranchal Tenders » Tender Id : 260821415400

special repair to certain internal raods at 116 ibsc under age b/r - ii of ge de

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
260821415400
Category
AMC, Repair, Maintenance, Installation tenders
Location
Uttaranchal , Dehradun
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
11 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
11 Sep 2026 
Publication
21 Aug 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
22.24 Lac
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
500
special repair to certain internal raods at 116 ibsc under age b/r - ii of ge dehradun