Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Karnataka Tenders » Tender Id : 260821415630

consultancy services as independent engineer during operation and maintenance fo

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
260821415630
Category
Manpower, Security Guard Supply tenders
Location
Karnataka , Bangalore
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
18 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
18 Sep 2026 
Publication
21 Aug 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
Refer Document
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
5 Thousand
consultancy services as independent engineer during operation and maintenance for four laning of hospet chitradurga section of nh 13 new nh 50 from km.299.000 to km.418.750 in the state of karnataka under nhdp phase iii on dbfot toll basis.