Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Andhra Pradesh Tenders » Tender Id : 2608214158810

shallow aquifer management (sam) 2.o urban aquifer management for sustainable gr

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
2608214158810
Category
Manpower, Security Guard Supply tenders
Location
Andhra Pradesh , Visakhapatnam
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
09 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
9 Sep 2026 
Publication
21 Aug 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
40.60 Lac
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
1 Thousand
shallow aquifer management (sam) 2.o urban aquifer management for sustainable groundwater use and urban water security through construction of groundwater recharge structures and management of shallow aquifers at selected locations in gvmc under sam 2.0