Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Andhra Pradesh Tenders » Tender Id : 2608214158920

laying of ugd and cc road from a) d. no. 3-7-304-20 to palam raja gopal reddy ho

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
2608214158920
Category
Computer Software, Hardware tenders
Location
Andhra Pradesh , Pulivendla
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
05 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
5 Sep 2026 
Publication
21 Aug 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
28.12 Lac
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
996
laying of ugd and cc road from a) d. no. 3-7-304-20 to palam raja gopal reddy house, b) d. no. 2-4-63 to sri ram gopal reddys site, c) lakshmi narasimha swamy temple to d.no. 2-3-149-10, d) d.no. 1-7-262 to 1-7-276 near saraswathi vidya mandir of pulivend