Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Andhra Pradesh Tenders » Tender Id : 2608214159700

construction of storm water drains at various places in pulivendula municipality

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
2608214159700
Category
Construction, Infrastructure, Civil Work tenders
Location
Andhra Pradesh , Pulivendla
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
05 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
5 Sep 2026 
Publication
21 Aug 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
7.69 Lac
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
273
construction of storm water drains at various places in pulivendula municipality