Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Andhra Pradesh Tenders » Tender Id : 2608214160110

formation of approach road with selected earth from d.no. 5-2-103 to 5-2-106 up

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
2608214160110
Category
Construction, Infrastructure, Civil Work tenders
Location
Andhra Pradesh , Pulivendla
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
05 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
5 Sep 2026 
Publication
21 Aug 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
3.18 Lac
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
113
formation of approach road with selected earth from d.no. 5-2-103 to 5-2-106 up to bore point in chinnarangapuram village of pulivendula municipality (2nd call)