Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Andhra Pradesh Tenders » Tender Id : 2608214160180

replacement of old defective ahu cooling coil at sri prasanna venkateswara swamy

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
2608214160180
Category
Electrical and Electrical Equipment tenders
Location
Andhra Pradesh , Tirupati
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
08 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
8 Sep 2026 
Publication
21 Aug 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
2.08 Lac
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
74
replacement of old defective ahu cooling coil at sri prasanna venkateswara swamy temple, appalayagunta.