Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Telangana Tenders » Tender Id : 2608214161060

construction of rajiv gandhi university of knowledge technologies (iiit) branch,

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
2608214161060
Category
Construction, Infrastructure, Civil Work tenders
Location
Telangana , Mahabubnagar
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
07 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
7 Sep 2026 
Publication
21 Aug 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
132.76 Crores
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
29 Thousand
construction of rajiv gandhi university of knowledge technologies (iiit) branch, mahabubnagar