Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Tamil Nadu Tenders » Tender Id : 260821416130

special repairs to bldg no xxii xlvi and special repairs to vintage dbs to frp e

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
260821416130
Category
Paper, Paper Product tenders
Location
Tamil Nadu , Coonoor
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
11 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
11 Sep 2026 
Publication
21 Aug 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
40.65 Lac
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
500
special repairs to bldg no xxii xlvi and special repairs to vintage dbs to frp electrical box and enclosure in offrs jcos md accn including connected work at wellington area under ge wellington