Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Madhya Pradesh Tenders » Tender Id : 260821416220

construction of boundry wall and develepment work at surendra sharma house park

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
260821416220
Category
Office, Education Equipments tenders
Location
Madhya Pradesh , Gwalior
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
21 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
21 Sep 2026 
Publication
21 Aug 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
12.15 Lac
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
2 Thousand
construction of boundry wall and develepment work at surendra sharma house park karmchari awas. ward 29. zone 14. file no. 164/26x 3/3.