Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Goa Tenders » Tender Id : 2608214164260

slope protection measures and landslide restoration of hill slopes on bogda sada

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
2608214164260
Category
Agro, Marine, Food Products tenders
Location
Goa , Mormugao
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
10 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
10 Sep 2026 
Publication
21 Aug 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
Refer Document
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
10 Thousand
slope protection measures and landslide restoration of hill slopes on bogda sada section of nh 566 in the state of goa on epc mode