Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Orissa Tenders » Tender Id : 2608214164720

construction of open stock yard at 220 13 33 kv grid sub station at samagara

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
2608214164720
Category
Engineering, Plants and Machinery tenders
Location
Orissa , Puri
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
05 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
5 Sep 2026 
Publication
21 Aug 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
38.56 Lac
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
6 Thousand
construction of open stock yard at 220 13 33 kv grid sub station at samagara