Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Himachal Pradesh Tenders » Tender Id : 260821416540

repair/repalcement of winter appliances, geyser, exhust fan and other allied wor

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
260821416540
Category
Electrical and Electrical Equipment tenders
Location
Himachal Pradesh , Manali
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
10 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
10 Sep 2026 
Publication
21 Aug 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
5.00 Lac
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
300
repair/repalcement of winter appliances, geyser, exhust fan and other allied works at palchan, under age (i) r and d manali