Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Tamil Nadu Tenders » Tender Id : 2608214167190

nagercoil corporation providing cc patches in kamarajar street, rita street, ree

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
2608214167190
Category
Construction, Infrastructure, Civil Work tenders
Location
Tamil Nadu , Agasteeswaram
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
07 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
7 Sep 2026 
Publication
21 Aug 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
Refer Document
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
Refer Document
nagercoil corporation providing cc patches in kamarajar street, rita street, reeta street, thattanvilai road cross street with swd at ward no.34