Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Uttar Pradesh Tenders » Tender Id : 260821417960

supply of after the mill is finally closed scraping cleaning washing of all the

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
260821417960
Category
Sewer, Sewerage, Sanitation, Environmental Services tenders
Location
Uttar Pradesh , Mau
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
31 Aug 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
31 Aug 2026 
Publication
21 Aug 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
Refer Document
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
Refer Document
supply of after the mill is finally closed scraping cleaning washing of all the equipment of boiling house centrifugal crystallizers dryer house and pan and keeping the sugar and jaggery produced from all these works at the designated place and dumping th