Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Maharashtra Tenders » Tender Id : 260821418130

replacement and sitc with five years comprehensive amc of weather monitoring sys

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
260821418130
Category
AMC, Repair, Maintenance, Installation tenders
Location
Maharashtra , Bandra
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
29 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
29 Sep 2026 
Publication
21 Aug 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
Refer Document
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
Refer Document
replacement and sitc with five years comprehensive amc of weather monitoring systems at sagar samrat, heera and ratna r 12 a post one year warranty