Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Karnataka Tenders » Tender Id : 2608214181670

construction of bridge on mudhol nippani road (sh 18) at km 63.20 (kabbur villag

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
2608214181670
Category
Construction, Infrastructure, Civil Work tenders
Location
Karnataka , Chikodi
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
05 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
5 Sep 2026 
Publication
21 Aug 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
1.59 Crore
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
3 Thousand
construction of bridge on mudhol nippani road (sh 18) at km 63.20 (kabbur village limit) in chikodi taluka belagavi district in year 2026-27 hoa 5054- krdcl bridge