Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Karnataka Tenders » Tender Id : 2608214181910

construction of 10 additional class rooms for the government high school at pala

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
2608214181910
Category
Construction, Infrastructure, Civil Work tenders
Location
Karnataka , Raichur
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
04 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
4 Sep 2026 
Publication
21 Aug 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
1.47 Crore
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
3 Thousand
construction of 10 additional class rooms for the government high school at palakanamaradi village in deodurga taluka of raichur district. (under kkrdb (micro) grant for the yer 2025-26)