Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Himachal Pradesh Tenders » Tender Id : 260821418240

repair and cleaning of sewage line, manholes, septic tanks, drains etc. at certa

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
260821418240
Category
Sewer, Sewerage, Sanitation, Environmental Services tenders
Location
Himachal Pradesh , Manali
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
10 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
10 Sep 2026 
Publication
21 Aug 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
9.50 Lac
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
500
repair and cleaning of sewage line, manholes, septic tanks, drains etc. at certain places at dgre rdc manali.