Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Uttar Pradesh Tenders » Tender Id : 2608214183890

secondary vertical damper for lhb ac coaches having fiat bogie to rdsodrg. no. r

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
2608214183890
Category
railway tenders
Location
Uttar Pradesh , Prayagraj
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
22 Oct 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
22 Oct 2026 
Publication
21 Aug 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
Refer Document
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
Refer Document
secondary vertical damper for lhb ac coaches having fiat bogie to rdsodrg. no. rdso/cg/drg/21046, alt. 3, conforming to rdso specification no. rdso/cg-18005, rev. 02.
You May Also Check