Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Tamil Nadu Tenders » Tender Id : 2608214184860

construction of new primary health center (phc new building) at periyamangalam h

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
2608214184860
Category
Construction, Infrastructure, Civil Work tenders
Location
Tamil Nadu , Gangavalli
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
10 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
10 Sep 2026 
Publication
21 Aug 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
1.70 Crore
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
Refer Document
construction of new primary health center (phc new building) at periyamangalam h/o pachamalai panchayat in gangavalli block at salem district.-fifteen finance commission health grants (2023 -2024)