Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Karnataka Tenders » Tender Id : 2608214186450

supplying and fixing solar high mast light in taruve gp of mudigere taluk

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
2608214186450
Category
Electricity, Solar, Wind, Biogas, Biomass, Gas, water, Energy tenders
Location
Karnataka , Mudigere
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
02 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
2 Sep 2026 
Publication
21 Aug 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
6.77 Lac
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
500
supplying and fixing solar high mast light in taruve gp of mudigere taluk