Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Andhra Pradesh Tenders » Tender Id : 2608214186790

double side openable door closer conceal typeas per icf drawing no.: icf/sk 3-5-

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
2608214186790
Category
Furniture, Sports, Home Equipments tenders
Location
Andhra Pradesh , Guntakal
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
21 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
21 Sep 2026 
Publication
21 Aug 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
Refer Document
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
Refer Document
double side openable door closer conceal typeas per icf drawing no.: icf/sk 3-5-6-014 alt-f, item no.-5 complete. make dorma/similar to dorma suitable for lhb coach.