Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Maharashtra Tenders » Tender Id : 2608214187770

(i)provision of hlpf at wadoda- proposed high level platform (420 mx6m) at wadod

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
2608214187770
Category
railway tenders
Location
Maharashtra , Mumbai
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
16 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
16 Sep 2026 
Publication
21 Aug 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
Refer Document
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
Refer Document
(i)provision of hlpf at wadoda- proposed high level platform (420 mx6m) at wadoda station & ngz: provision of high level platforms, up & dn high level pf (400 m length) at sri kshetra nagjhiri railway station.(pid : 01.01.53.25.3.50.027) (ii)provision of
You May Also Check